Special Service
  • 1. July 1
  • 2. July 4, July 11, July 18, July 25, August 8, August 15, August 22, August 29
  • 3. July 5, July 12, July 19, July 26, August 2, August 9, August 16, August 23, August 30
  • 4. July 6, July 13, July 20, July 27, August 3, August 10, August 17, August 24, August 31
  • 5. July 7, July 14, July 21, July 28, August 4, August 11, August 18, August 25, September 1
  • 6. July 8, July 15, July 22, July 29, August 5, August 12, August 19, August 26, September 2
  • 7. August 1

Mondays

July 1 to December 31
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
5733 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12 06:06 15:53 06:06 - 15:53 9h 47m
5734 1, 3, 4 06:00 10:16 06:00 - 10:16 4h 16m
5735 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 20 06:17 16:17 06:17 - 16:17 10h
5736 6, 10 06:20 08:21 06:20 - 08:21 2h 1m
5737 2, 8, 99 06:24 09:02 06:24 - 09:02 2h 38m
5738 1, 3 06:20 08:41 06:20 - 08:41 2h 21m
5739 1, 3, 4 06:45 15:58 06:45 - 15:58 9h 13m
5740 5, 6, 7 06:55 08:56 06:55 - 08:56 2h 1m
5741 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7 07:30 18:57 07:30 - 18:57 11h 27m
5742 1, 2, 3, 6, 8, 10, 11, 12 07:32 14:35 07:32 - 14:35 7h 3m
5743 1, 4 07:30 12:39 07:30 - 12:39 5h 9m
5744 1, 6, 7, 10, 11 07:55 10:57 07:55 - 10:57 3h 2m
5745 1, 2, 20 08:25 10:59 08:25 - 10:59 2h 34m
5746 2, 5, 8, 12, 20 12:31 15:31 12:31 - 15:31 3h
5747 2, 7, 8, 11, 20 13:19 17:57 13:19 - 17:57 4h 38m
5748 2, 6, 7, 8, 20 13:35 16:34 13:35 - 16:34 2h 59m
5749 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 11, 12 14:25 22:51 14:25 - 22:51 8h 26m
5750 1, 3, 4 15:14 19:24 15:14 - 19:24 4h 10m
5751 5, 12, 99 15:26 18:00 15:26 - 18:00 2h 34m
5752 1, 3, 7, 10 15:25 22:06 15:25 - 22:06 6h 41m
5753 1, 3 15:40 17:14 15:40 - 17:14 1h 34m
5754 2, 4, 6, 8 15:51 18:44 15:51 - 18:44 2h 53m
5755 6, 8, 10, 11 16:09 20:02 16:09 - 20:02 3h 53m
5756 1 17:00 22:30 17:00 - 22:30 5h 30m

Tuesdays

July 1 to December 31
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
5757 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12 06:06 15:53 06:06 - 15:53 9h 47m
5758 1, 3, 4 06:00 10:16 06:00 - 10:16 4h 16m
5759 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 20 06:17 16:17 06:17 - 16:17 10h
5760 6, 10 06:20 08:21 06:20 - 08:21 2h 1m
5761 2, 8, 99 06:24 09:02 06:24 - 09:02 2h 38m
5762 1, 3 06:20 08:41 06:20 - 08:41 2h 21m
5763 1, 3, 4 06:45 15:58 06:45 - 15:58 9h 13m
5764 5, 6, 7 06:55 08:56 06:55 - 08:56 2h 1m
5765 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7 07:30 18:57 07:30 - 18:57 11h 27m
5766 1, 2, 3, 6, 8, 10, 11, 12 07:32 14:35 07:32 - 14:35 7h 3m
5767 1, 4 07:30 12:39 07:30 - 12:39 5h 9m
5768 1, 6, 7, 10, 11 07:55 10:57 07:55 - 10:57 3h 2m
5769 13, 14 08:30 12:43 08:30 - 12:43 4h 13m
5770 1, 2, 20 08:25 10:59 08:25 - 10:59 2h 34m
5771 2, 5, 8, 12, 20 12:31 15:31 12:31 - 15:31 3h
5772 2, 7, 8, 11, 20 13:19 17:57 13:19 - 17:57 4h 38m
5773 2, 6, 7, 8, 20 13:35 16:34 13:35 - 16:34 2h 59m
5774 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 11, 12 14:25 22:51 14:25 - 22:51 8h 26m
5775 1, 3, 4 15:14 19:24 15:14 - 19:24 4h 10m
5776 5, 12, 99 15:26 18:00 15:26 - 18:00 2h 34m
5777 13, 14 15:30 17:29 15:30 - 17:29 1h 59m
5778 1, 3, 7, 10 15:25 22:06 15:25 - 22:06 6h 41m
5779 1, 3 15:40 17:14 15:40 - 17:14 1h 34m
5780 2, 4, 6, 8 15:51 18:44 15:51 - 18:44 2h 53m
5781 6, 8, 10, 11 16:09 20:02 16:09 - 20:02 3h 53m
5782 1 17:00 22:30 17:00 - 22:30 5h 30m

Wednesdays

July 1 to December 31
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
5783 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12 06:06 15:53 06:06 - 15:53 9h 47m
5784 1, 3, 4 06:00 10:16 06:00 - 10:16 4h 16m
5785 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 20 06:17 16:17 06:17 - 16:17 10h
5786 6, 10 06:20 08:21 06:20 - 08:21 2h 1m
5787 2, 8, 99 06:24 09:02 06:24 - 09:02 2h 38m
5788 1, 3 06:20 08:41 06:20 - 08:41 2h 21m
5789 1, 3, 4 06:45 15:58 06:45 - 15:58 9h 13m
5790 5, 6, 7 06:55 08:56 06:55 - 08:56 2h 1m
5791 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7 07:30 18:57 07:30 - 18:57 11h 27m
5792 1, 2, 3, 6, 8, 10, 11, 12 07:32 14:35 07:32 - 14:35 7h 3m
5793 1, 4 07:30 12:39 07:30 - 12:39 5h 9m
5794 1, 6, 7, 10, 11 07:55 10:57 07:55 - 10:57 3h 2m
5795 1, 2, 20 08:25 10:59 08:25 - 10:59 2h 34m
5796 15 09:00 10:57 09:00 - 10:57 1h 57m
5797 2, 5, 8, 12, 20 12:31 15:31 12:31 - 15:31 3h
5798 15 13:00 14:57 13:00 - 14:57 1h 57m
5799 2, 7, 8, 11, 20 13:19 17:57 13:19 - 17:57 4h 38m
5800 2, 6, 7, 8, 20 13:35 16:34 13:35 - 16:34 2h 59m
5801 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 11, 12 14:25 22:51 14:25 - 22:51 8h 26m
5802 1, 3, 4 15:14 19:24 15:14 - 19:24 4h 10m
5803 5, 12, 99 15:26 18:00 15:26 - 18:00 2h 34m
5804 1, 3, 7, 10 15:25 22:06 15:25 - 22:06 6h 41m
5805 1, 3 15:40 17:14 15:40 - 17:14 1h 34m
5806 2, 4, 6, 8 15:51 18:44 15:51 - 18:44 2h 53m
5807 6, 8, 10, 11 16:09 20:02 16:09 - 20:02 3h 53m
5808 1 17:00 22:30 17:00 - 22:30 5h 30m

Thursdays

July 1 to December 31
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
5809 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12 06:06 15:53 06:06 - 15:53 9h 47m
5810 1, 3, 4 06:00 10:16 06:00 - 10:16 4h 16m
5811 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 20 06:17 16:17 06:17 - 16:17 10h
5812 6, 10 06:20 08:21 06:20 - 08:21 2h 1m
5813 2, 8, 99 06:24 09:02 06:24 - 09:02 2h 38m
5814 1, 3 06:20 08:41 06:20 - 08:41 2h 21m
5815 1, 3, 4 06:45 15:58 06:45 - 15:58 9h 13m
5816 5, 6, 7 06:55 08:56 06:55 - 08:56 2h 1m
5817 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7 07:30 18:57 07:30 - 18:57 11h 27m
5818 1, 2, 3, 6, 8, 10, 11, 12 07:32 14:35 07:32 - 14:35 7h 3m
5819 1, 4 07:30 12:39 07:30 - 12:39 5h 9m
5820 1, 6, 7, 10, 11 07:55 10:57 07:55 - 10:57 3h 2m
5821 13, 14 08:30 12:43 08:30 - 12:43 4h 13m
5822 1, 2, 20 08:25 10:59 08:25 - 10:59 2h 34m
5823 2, 5, 8, 12, 20 12:31 15:31 12:31 - 15:31 3h
5824 2, 7, 8, 11, 20 13:19 17:57 13:19 - 17:57 4h 38m
5825 2, 6, 7, 8, 20 13:35 16:34 13:35 - 16:34 2h 59m
5826 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 11, 12 14:25 22:51 14:25 - 22:51 8h 26m
5827 1, 3, 4 15:14 19:24 15:14 - 19:24 4h 10m
5828 5, 12, 99 15:26 18:00 15:26 - 18:00 2h 34m
5829 13, 14 15:30 17:29 15:30 - 17:29 1h 59m
5830 1, 3, 7, 10 15:25 22:06 15:25 - 22:06 6h 41m
5831 1, 3 15:40 17:14 15:40 - 17:14 1h 34m
5832 2, 4, 6, 8 15:51 18:44 15:51 - 18:44 2h 53m
5833 6, 8, 10, 11 16:09 20:02 16:09 - 20:02 3h 53m
5834 1 17:00 22:30 17:00 - 22:30 5h 30m

Fridays

July 1 to December 31
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
5835 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12 06:06 15:53 06:06 - 15:53 9h 47m
5836 1, 3, 4 06:00 10:16 06:00 - 10:16 4h 16m
5837 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 20 06:17 16:17 06:17 - 16:17 10h
5838 6, 10 06:20 08:21 06:20 - 08:21 2h 1m
5839 2, 8, 99 06:24 09:02 06:24 - 09:02 2h 38m
5840 1, 3 06:20 08:41 06:20 - 08:41 2h 21m
5841 1, 3, 4 06:45 15:58 06:45 - 15:58 9h 13m
5842 5, 6, 7 06:55 08:56 06:55 - 08:56 2h 1m
5843 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7 07:30 18:57 07:30 - 18:57 11h 27m
5844 1, 2, 3, 6, 8, 10, 11, 12 07:32 14:35 07:32 - 14:35 7h 3m
5845 1, 4 07:30 12:39 07:30 - 12:39 5h 9m
5846 1, 6, 7, 10, 11 07:55 10:57 07:55 - 10:57 3h 2m
5847 1, 2, 20 08:25 10:59 08:25 - 10:59 2h 34m
5848 15 09:00 10:57 09:00 - 10:57 1h 57m
5849 2, 5, 8, 12, 20 12:31 15:31 12:31 - 15:31 3h
5850 15 13:00 14:57 13:00 - 14:57 1h 57m
5851 2, 7, 8, 11, 20 13:19 17:57 13:19 - 17:57 4h 38m
5852 2, 6, 7, 8, 20 13:35 16:34 13:35 - 16:34 2h 59m
5853 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 11, 12 14:25 23:55 14:25 - 23:55 9h 30m
5854 1, 3, 4 15:14 19:24 15:14 - 19:24 4h 10m
5855 5, 12, 99 15:26 18:00 15:26 - 18:00 2h 34m
5856 1, 3, 7, 10 15:25 22:06 15:25 - 22:06 6h 41m
5857 1, 3 15:40 17:14 15:40 - 17:14 1h 34m
5858 2, 4, 6, 8 15:51 18:44 15:51 - 18:44 2h 53m
5859 6, 8, 10, 11 16:09 20:02 16:09 - 20:02 3h 53m
5860 1 17:00 23:01 17:00 - 23:01 6h 1m

Saturdays

July 1 to December 31
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
5596 1, 2, 8, 20 07:25 10:02 07:25 - 10:02 2h 37m
5597 1, 2, 3, 4, 20 07:50 23:05 07:50 - 23:05 15h 15m
5598 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 07:55 18:57 07:55 - 18:57 11h 2m
5599 1, 2, 3, 7, 8, 10, 20 08:35 22:11 08:35 - 22:11 13h 36m
5600 1, 4, 6, 7, 8 08:45 19:27 08:45 - 19:27 10h 42m
5601 6, 10, 11, 12 09:15 16:07 09:15 - 16:07 6h 52m
5602 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11 09:25 23:56 09:25 - 23:56 14h 31m
5603 1, 6, 8 16:35 18:57 16:35 - 18:57 2h 22m
5604 1, 8, 12 17:38 20:23 17:38 - 20:23 2h 45m

Sundays

July 1 to December 31
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
5465 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 10 08:48 19:26 08:48 - 19:26 10h 38m
5466 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 10 09:25 19:51 09:25 - 19:51 10h 26m
5467 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 20 09:15 18:27 09:15 - 18:27 9h 12m

Special Service

July 1
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
5901 1(E), 12 07:35 09:27 07:35 - 09:27 1h 52m
5902 1(W), 2, 8, 10 07:38 10:57 07:38 - 10:57 3h 19m
5903 1(E), 6 08:20 10:57 08:20 - 10:57 2h 37m
5904 1(W), 2, 8 08:45 12:37 08:45 - 12:37 3h 52m
5905 1(E), 6 09:20 13:17 09:20 - 13:17 3h 57m
5906 1(W), 2, 8, 10 10:55 14:32 10:55 - 14:32 3h 37m
5907 1(E), 6 11:00 14:17 11:00 - 14:17 3h 17m
5908 1(W), 2, 8, 10 12:45 17:10 12:45 - 17:10 4h 25m
5909 1(E), 6 13:20 16:47 13:20 - 16:47 3h 27m
5910 1(E), 12 14:20 17:07 14:20 - 17:07 2h 47m
5911 1(W), 2, 8 14:45 16:57 14:45 - 16:57 2h 12m

Special Service

July 4, July 11, July 18, July 25, August 8, August 15, August 22, August 29
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
5631 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12 06:06 15:53 06:06 - 15:53 9h 47m
5632 1, 3, 4 06:00 10:16 06:00 - 10:16 4h 16m
5633 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 20 06:17 16:17 06:17 - 16:17 10h
5634 6, 10 06:20 08:21 06:20 - 08:21 2h 1m
5635 2, 8 06:24 07:54 06:24 - 07:54 1h 30m
5636 1 06:20 08:20 06:20 - 08:20 2h
5637 1, 3, 4 06:45 15:58 06:45 - 15:58 9h 13m
5638 5, 6, 7 06:55 08:56 06:55 - 08:56 2h 1m
5639 1, 2, 3, 6, 8, 10, 11, 12 07:32 14:35 07:32 - 14:35 7h 3m
5640 1, 4 07:30 12:39 07:30 - 12:39 5h 9m
5641 1, 6, 7, 10, 11 07:55 10:57 07:55 - 10:57 3h 2m
5642 1, 3, 6, 7 08:14 18:57 08:14 - 18:57 10h 43m
5643 1, 2, 20 08:25 10:59 08:25 - 10:59 2h 34m
5644 2, 8, 12, 20 12:31 15:00 12:31 - 15:00 2h 29m
5645 2, 7, 8, 11, 20 13:19 17:57 13:19 - 17:57 4h 38m
5646 2, 6, 7, 8, 20 13:35 16:34 13:35 - 16:34 2h 59m
5647 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 11, 12 14:25 22:51 14:25 - 22:51 8h 26m
5648 1, 3, 4 15:14 19:24 15:14 - 19:24 4h 10m
5649 1, 3 15:40 17:14 15:40 - 17:14 1h 34m
5650 1, 3, 7, 10 15:50 22:06 15:50 - 22:06 6h 16m
5651 2, 4, 6, 8 15:51 18:44 15:51 - 18:44 2h 53m
5652 6, 8, 10, 11 16:09 20:02 16:09 - 20:02 3h 53m
5653 5, 12, 99 15:57 18:00 15:57 - 18:00 2h 3m
5654 1 17:00 22:30 17:00 - 22:30 5h 30m

Special Service

July 5, July 12, July 19, July 26, August 2, August 9, August 16, August 23, August 30
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
5655 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12 06:06 15:53 06:06 - 15:53 9h 47m
5656 1, 3, 4 06:00 10:16 06:00 - 10:16 4h 16m
5657 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 20 06:17 16:17 06:17 - 16:17 10h
5658 6, 10 06:20 08:21 06:20 - 08:21 2h 1m
5659 2, 8 06:24 07:54 06:24 - 07:54 1h 30m
5660 1 06:20 08:20 06:20 - 08:20 2h
5661 1, 3, 4 06:45 15:58 06:45 - 15:58 9h 13m
5662 5, 6, 7 06:55 08:56 06:55 - 08:56 2h 1m
5663 1, 2, 3, 6, 8, 10, 11, 12 07:32 14:35 07:32 - 14:35 7h 3m
5664 1, 4 07:30 12:39 07:30 - 12:39 5h 9m
5665 1, 6, 7, 10, 11 07:55 10:57 07:55 - 10:57 3h 2m
5666 1, 3, 6, 7 08:14 18:57 08:14 - 18:57 10h 43m
5667 13, 14 08:30 12:43 08:30 - 12:43 4h 13m
5668 1, 2, 20 08:25 10:59 08:25 - 10:59 2h 34m
5669 2, 8, 12, 20 12:31 15:00 12:31 - 15:00 2h 29m
5670 2, 7, 8, 11, 20 13:19 17:57 13:19 - 17:57 4h 38m
5671 2, 6, 7, 8, 20 13:35 16:34 13:35 - 16:34 2h 59m
5672 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 11, 12 14:25 22:51 14:25 - 22:51 8h 26m
5673 1, 3, 4 15:14 19:24 15:14 - 19:24 4h 10m
5674 13, 14 15:30 17:29 15:30 - 17:29 1h 59m
5675 1, 3 15:40 17:14 15:40 - 17:14 1h 34m
5676 1, 3, 7, 10 15:50 22:06 15:50 - 22:06 6h 16m
5677 2, 4, 6, 8 15:51 18:44 15:51 - 18:44 2h 53m
5678 6, 8, 10, 11 16:09 20:02 16:09 - 20:02 3h 53m
5679 5, 12, 99 15:57 18:00 15:57 - 18:00 2h 3m
5680 1 17:00 22:30 17:00 - 22:30 5h 30m

Special Service

July 6, July 13, July 20, July 27, August 3, August 10, August 17, August 24, August 31
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
5681 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12 06:06 15:53 06:06 - 15:53 9h 47m
5682 1, 3, 4 06:00 10:16 06:00 - 10:16 4h 16m
5683 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 20 06:17 16:17 06:17 - 16:17 10h
5684 6, 10 06:20 08:21 06:20 - 08:21 2h 1m
5685 2, 8 06:24 07:54 06:24 - 07:54 1h 30m
5686 1 06:20 08:20 06:20 - 08:20 2h
5687 1, 3, 4 06:45 15:58 06:45 - 15:58 9h 13m
5688 5, 6, 7 06:55 08:56 06:55 - 08:56 2h 1m
5689 1, 2, 3, 6, 8, 10, 11, 12 07:32 14:35 07:32 - 14:35 7h 3m
5690 1, 4 07:30 12:39 07:30 - 12:39 5h 9m
5691 1, 6, 7, 10, 11 07:55 10:57 07:55 - 10:57 3h 2m
5692 1, 3, 6, 7 08:14 18:57 08:14 - 18:57 10h 43m
5693 1, 2, 20 08:25 10:59 08:25 - 10:59 2h 34m
5694 15 09:00 10:57 09:00 - 10:57 1h 57m
5695 2, 8, 12, 20 12:31 15:00 12:31 - 15:00 2h 29m
5696 15 13:00 14:57 13:00 - 14:57 1h 57m
5697 2, 7, 8, 11, 20 13:19 17:57 13:19 - 17:57 4h 38m
5698 2, 6, 7, 8, 20 13:35 16:34 13:35 - 16:34 2h 59m
5699 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 11, 12 14:25 22:51 14:25 - 22:51 8h 26m
5700 1, 3, 4 15:14 19:24 15:14 - 19:24 4h 10m
5701 1, 3 15:40 17:14 15:40 - 17:14 1h 34m
5702 1, 3, 7, 10 15:50 22:06 15:50 - 22:06 6h 16m
5703 2, 4, 6, 8 15:51 18:44 15:51 - 18:44 2h 53m
5704 6, 8, 10, 11 16:09 20:02 16:09 - 20:02 3h 53m
5705 5, 12, 99 15:57 18:00 15:57 - 18:00 2h 3m
5706 1 17:00 22:30 17:00 - 22:30 5h 30m

Special Service

July 7, July 14, July 21, July 28, August 4, August 11, August 18, August 25, September 1
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
5605 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12 06:06 15:53 06:06 - 15:53 9h 47m
5606 1, 3, 4 06:00 10:16 06:00 - 10:16 4h 16m
5607 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 20 06:17 16:17 06:17 - 16:17 10h
5608 6, 10 06:20 08:21 06:20 - 08:21 2h 1m
5609 2, 8 06:24 07:54 06:24 - 07:54 1h 30m
5610 1 06:20 08:20 06:20 - 08:20 2h
5611 1, 3, 4 06:45 15:58 06:45 - 15:58 9h 13m
5612 5, 6, 7 06:55 08:56 06:55 - 08:56 2h 1m
5613 1, 2, 3, 6, 8, 10, 11, 12 07:32 14:35 07:32 - 14:35 7h 3m
5614 1, 4 07:30 12:39 07:30 - 12:39 5h 9m
5615 1, 6, 7, 10, 11 07:55 10:57 07:55 - 10:57 3h 2m
5616 1, 3, 6, 7 08:14 18:57 08:14 - 18:57 10h 43m
5617 13, 14 08:30 12:43 08:30 - 12:43 4h 13m
5618 1, 2, 20 08:25 10:59 08:25 - 10:59 2h 34m
5619 2, 8, 12, 20 12:31 15:00 12:31 - 15:00 2h 29m
5620 2, 7, 8, 11, 20 13:19 17:57 13:19 - 17:57 4h 38m
5621 2, 6, 7, 8, 20 13:35 16:34 13:35 - 16:34 2h 59m
5622 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 11, 12 14:25 22:51 14:25 - 22:51 8h 26m
5623 1, 3, 4 15:14 19:24 15:14 - 19:24 4h 10m
5624 13, 14 15:30 17:29 15:30 - 17:29 1h 59m
5625 1, 3 15:40 17:14 15:40 - 17:14 1h 34m
5626 1, 3, 7, 10 15:50 22:06 15:50 - 22:06 6h 16m
5627 2, 4, 6, 8 15:51 18:44 15:51 - 18:44 2h 53m
5628 6, 8, 10, 11 16:09 20:02 16:09 - 20:02 3h 53m
5629 5, 12, 99 15:57 18:00 15:57 - 18:00 2h 3m
5630 1 17:00 22:30 17:00 - 22:30 5h 30m

Special Service

July 8, July 15, July 22, July 29, August 5, August 12, August 19, August 26, September 2
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
5707 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12 06:06 15:53 06:06 - 15:53 9h 47m
5708 1, 3, 4 06:00 10:16 06:00 - 10:16 4h 16m
5709 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 20 06:17 16:17 06:17 - 16:17 10h
5710 6, 10 06:20 08:21 06:20 - 08:21 2h 1m
5711 2, 8 06:24 07:54 06:24 - 07:54 1h 30m
5712 1 06:20 08:20 06:20 - 08:20 2h
5713 1, 3, 4 06:45 15:58 06:45 - 15:58 9h 13m
5714 5, 6, 7 06:55 08:56 06:55 - 08:56 2h 1m
5715 1, 2, 3, 6, 8, 10, 11, 12 07:32 14:35 07:32 - 14:35 7h 3m
5716 1, 4 07:30 12:39 07:30 - 12:39 5h 9m
5717 1, 6, 7, 10, 11 07:55 10:57 07:55 - 10:57 3h 2m
5718 1, 3, 6, 7 08:14 18:57 08:14 - 18:57 10h 43m
5719 1, 2, 20 08:25 10:59 08:25 - 10:59 2h 34m
5720 15 09:00 10:57 09:00 - 10:57 1h 57m
5721 2, 8, 12, 20 12:31 15:00 12:31 - 15:00 2h 29m
5722 15 13:00 14:57 13:00 - 14:57 1h 57m
5723 2, 7, 8, 11, 20 13:19 17:57 13:19 - 17:57 4h 38m
5724 2, 6, 7, 8, 20 13:35 16:34 13:35 - 16:34 2h 59m
5725 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 11, 12 14:25 23:55 14:25 - 23:55 9h 30m
5726 1, 3, 4 15:14 19:24 15:14 - 19:24 4h 10m
5727 1, 3 15:40 17:14 15:40 - 17:14 1h 34m
5728 1, 3, 7, 10 15:50 22:06 15:50 - 22:06 6h 16m
5729 2, 4, 6, 8 15:51 18:44 15:51 - 18:44 2h 53m
5730 6, 8, 10, 11 16:09 20:02 16:09 - 20:02 3h 53m
5731 5, 12, 99 15:57 18:00 15:57 - 18:00 2h 3m
5732 1 17:00 23:01 17:00 - 23:01 6h 1m

Special Service

August 1
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
6165 7, 10, 11, 12 07:20 18:42 07:20 - 18:42 11h 22m
6166 1, 2, 6, 8 07:39 17:49 07:39 - 17:49 10h 10m
6167 1, 2, 6, 8 07:55 17:49 07:55 - 17:49 9h 54m
6168 1, 2, 6, 8 08:05 17:29 08:05 - 17:29 9h 24m
6169 1, 2, 6, 8 08:34 17:27 08:34 - 17:27 8h 53m
Back to Top